Армия СКА 2007
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2007 г. р.
08.10.2023
6
2
2:22:02:0
Динамо Юниор 2007
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 06:26
33 Козлов Гордей
1:1 12:29
19 Кузнецов Артемий
50 Косолобов Даниил
1:2 14:14
19 Косманев Максим
87 Касаткин Егор
2:2 18:47
4 Пилюгин Кирилл
2 период
3:2 22:27
67 Харинов Александр
15 Барабанов Максим 23 Дроздов Владислав
4:2 27:34
77 Сулима Виктор
16 Меньшенин Евгений
3 период
5:2 54:26 -1
19 Кузнецов Артемий
6:2 58:35
19 Кузнецов Артемий
22 Шамкий Никита 50 Косолобов Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Гриценко Егор
55 Брюшков Михаил
58:59
31 Гриценко Егор
Без вратаря
60:00
31 Гриценко Егор
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:08
22 Шамкий Никита
Задержка соперника
2' 06:08
19 Косманев Максим
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 24:00
32 Константинов Егор
Блокировка
2' 25:14
9 Афанасьев Себастьян
Грубость
2' 28:24
50 Косолобов Даниил
Грубость
2' 28:24
13 Гозман Григорий
Задержка клюшки соперника
2' 28:39
18 Голышев Иван
Грубость
3 период
2' 40:00
7 Горохов Савелий
Грубость
2' 40:00
77 Сулима Виктор
Грубость
2' 40:00
87 Касаткин Егор
Грубость
2' 45:05
33 Гореликов Артемий
Грубость
2' 45:05
19 Косманев Максим
Грубость
2' 53:10
4 Пилюгин Кирилл
Неправильная атака
2' 58:59
77 Сулима Виктор
Блокировка
2' 60:00
33 Козлов Гордей
Задержка клюшки соперника
Армия СКА 2007
Вратари
Игрок И
1Осокин Кирилл Да
31Гриценко Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Пилюгин Кирилл Да
7Горохов Савелий Да
9Афанасьев Себастьян Да
18Голышев Иван Да
33Гореликов Артемий Да
50Косолобов Даниил Да
93Кравченко Иван Да
97Семак Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
15Барабанов Максим Да
16Меньшенин Евгений Да
19Кузнецов Артемий Да
22Шамкий Никита Да
23Дроздов Владислав Да
57Ахмадуллин Артем Да
67Харинов Александр Да
70Харинов Николай Да
75Бабаев Ярослав Да
77Сулима Виктор Да
87Семенов Никита Да
91Егоров Мирон Да

Врач:
Красовская Наталья Ивановна

Главный тренер:
Малышев Антон Владимирович

Тренер:
Афанасьев Борис Юрьевич

Тренер:
Выглазов Никита Сергеевич

Тренер:
Иванников Валерий Николаевич

Динамо Юниор 2007
Вратари
Игрок И
55Брюшков Михаил Да
96Бенцлер Степан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Кривобрюхов Ярослав Да
8Минаев Егор Да
13Гозман Григорий Да
99Ламзин Георгий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
19Косманев Максим Да
26Козлов Никита Да
27Дмитриев Семен Да
28Прошин Иван Да
32Константинов Егор Да
33Козлов Гордей Да
71Пантелеев Алексей Да
72Григоренко Тихон Да
77Чайкин Никита Да
87Касаткин Егор Да
88Пожидаев Петр Да
91Ефимов Лев Да

Главный тренер:
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Смирнов Михаил Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 11:15

Армия СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

13

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

0
16.02.2024, 17:30

Армия СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

5

Северсталь 2007

Череповец

3
17.02.2024, 15:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

1

Северсталь 2007

Череповец

5
17.02.2024, 16:45

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

3

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2007

Колпино

6
17.02.2024, 18:45

Динамо-Форвард 2007

Санкт-Петербург

9

СКА-Петергоф 2007

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 12:00

Варяги 2007

п.Морозова

3

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

2