Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
07.10.2023
7
5
4:11:42:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:30
8 Янчик Артур
17 Карпов Глеб
2:0 06:37
78 Лукин Макар
3:0 09:14
11 Пастухов Александр
22 Захаркин Захар 8 Янчик Артур
4:0 09:20
98 Стыврин Владимир
97 Дресвянкин Даниил 6 Кузьков Тимофей
4:1 12:00
9 Волканов Ярослав
10 Красавчиков Ярослав 22 Степанов Александр
2 период
5:1 31:20
99 Иртегов Кирилл
78 Лукин Макар 9 Сунцов Владислав
5:2 33:21
26 Ядовин Ярослав
27 Чермных Денис 11 Салынцев Григорий
5:3 36:06
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
11 Салынцев Григорий 2 Патанен Александр
5:4 37:27
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
8 Мифтахов Даниил 18 Веряскин Степан
5:5 39:49 -1
26 Ядовин Ярослав
3 Аптикашев Дамир 16 Петров Федор
3 период
6:5 51:33
8 Янчик Артур
22 Захаркин Захар
7:5 59:54 ПВ
8 Янчик Артур

Время игры вратарей

00:00
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
30 Дьяков Елисей
09:14
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
19 Увалетов Артём
59:21
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
Без вратаря
59:54
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
19 Увалетов Артём
60:00
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
19 Увалетов Артём

Удаления

2 период
2' 28:18
2 Косарев Иван
Блокировка
2' 39:12
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 45:49
91 Вильчинский Макар
Задержка клюшкой
2' 52:30
8 Янчик Артур
Выброс шайбы
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
9Сунцов Владислав Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
78Лукин Макар Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
14Дроздович Дмитрий Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
27Чермных Денис Да

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-