ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
07.10.2023
8
4
3:31:15:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 07:23
13 Чистяков Даниил
10 Богатырёв Вячеслав
0:2 12:58 +1
21 Киреев Александр
13 Чистяков Даниил 8 Громов Михаил
1:2 14:17
3 Федоров Иван
15 Мамедов Матвей 87 Власенко Савелий
1:3 15:47 +1
21 Киреев Александр
29 Стрижак Андрей
2:3 16:06
92 Волженкин Арсений
3:3 19:02 ШБ
24 Тризно Глеб
2 период
3:4 21:01 +1
8 Громов Михаил
4:4 21:43 +1
24 Тризно Глеб
23 Кряжев Юрий
3 период
5:4 43:12 +1
77 Кондрашов Роман
6:4 45:04
92 Волженкин Арсений
10 Паращишин Георгий
7:4 46:32
3 Федоров Иван
69 Библев Дмитрий
8:4 49:58
77 Кондрашов Роман
13 Коровин Егор 24 Тризно Глеб
9:4 58:53
8 Катеев Тимур
69 Библев Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Локтев Сергей
22 Тимофеев Захар
60:00
72 Локтев Сергей
22 Тимофеев Захар

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:04
61 Ломоносов Игорь
Грубость
2' 15:24
9 Скорбо Андрей
Подножка
ШБ' 19:02
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 20:40
8 Катеев Тимур
Задержка соперника
2' 21:24
13 Чистяков Даниил
Подножка
2' 30:05
77 Кондрашов Роман
Блокировка
2' 31:30
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 43:12
5 Базылев Алексей
Блокировка
2' 47:43
69 Библев Дмитрий
Игра со сломанной клюшкой
2' 53:32
24 Тризно Глеб
Блокировка
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
27Симонов Роман Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
13Коровин Егор Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
71Бахвалов Захар Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
87Власенко Савелий Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
18Егельский Егор Нет
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
10Богатырёв Вячеслав Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
24Кьоса Никита Да
27Киреев Александр Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
30Кравченко Богдан Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-