СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
08.10.2023
1
4
0:21:10:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:40
22 Шурмаров Ярослав
15 Безимов Михаил
0:2 03:24
49 Абрамов Олег
87 Воронов Артем 27 Иванов Фёдор
2 период
1:2 22:36 +1
80 Павлов Данил
44 Кукушкин Артём
1:3 36:51
46 Абсаликов Тимур
3 период
1:4 49:47
87 Воронов Артем

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
30 Налётов Артём
60:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
30 Налётов Артём

Удаления

1 период
2' 15:02
49 Абрамов Олег
Задержка соперника
2' 16:48
15 Безимов Михаил
Подножка
2 период
2' 21:44
15 Безимов Михаил
Задержка соперника
2' 29:54
49 Абрамов Олег
Задержка клюшкой
2' 32:24
49 Абрамов Олег
Блокировка
3 период
2' 56:07
8 Росляков Егор
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
18Шумкин Артём Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
76Буянов Арсений Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Иванов Лев Да
8Росляков Егор Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
29Щетко Степан Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
71Кипелов Алексей Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Шаракин Вадим Валерьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
35Фроленко Даниил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
14Бакланов Андрей Да
15Безимов Михаил Да
24Воробьев Дмитрий Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
41Шиков Никита Да
51Иванов Фёдор Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Дик Денис Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
37Лярский Андрей Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
92Горбенко Артур Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Бовыкин Сергей Валентинович

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-