СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
29.10.2023
2
3
0:11:01:2
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 18:02
87 Железняков Роберт
9 Тарабрин Глеб 27 Хоменок Сергей
2 период
1:1 26:11
27 Чермных Денис
11 Салынцев Григорий
3 период
1:2 51:37
98 Грошев Кирилл
88 Тишенков Лев 27 Хоменок Сергей
1:3 54:04
8 Христофоров Кирилл
98 Грошев Кирилл 63 Евсеев Кирилл
2:3 54:24
13 Борисов Макар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Соколов Марк
18:02
19 Увалетов Артём
30 Соколов Марк
20:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Соколов Марк
59:26
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:29
11 Салынцев Григорий
Удар клюшкой
2 период
2' 21:21
5 Фисенко Иван
Толчок клюшкой
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
14Дроздович Дмитрий Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
27Чермных Денис Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Борисов Дмитрий Нет
30Соколов Марк Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
22Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
26Кочелаевский Игорь Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
69Мешканцов Захар Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
81Островский Аким Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-