ГБУ СШОР №1 2007
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2007 г. р.
15.10.2023
15.10.2023
4
2
1:01:12:1
Армия СКА 2007
Санкт-Петербург
Матч
Голы
1 период | |
1:0 17:58 29 Костиков Артём 12 Разноглядов Давид | |
2 период | |
1:1 23:50 77 Сулима Виктор | |
2:1 31:27 15 Макаров Ефим 25 Кучеренко Дмитрий | |
3 период | |
3:1 50:39 7 Мальцев Матвей 23 Сауцкий Николай | |
3:2 59:25 57 Ахмадуллин Артем 16 Меньшенин Евгений 75 Бабаев Ярослав | |
4:2 59:59 ПВ 29 Костиков Артём |
Время игры вратарей
00:00 88 Пестряев Артём 31 Гриценко Егор |
58:13 88 Пестряев Артём Без вратаря |
60:00 88 Пестряев Артём Без вратаря |
Удаления
1 период | |
2' 02:51 74 Мартюшев Илья Задержка соперника | |
3 период | |
2' 48:14 4 Пилюгин Кирилл Оскорбление судей и неспортивное повдениие | |
2' 50:54 42 Безухов Павел Грубость |
ГБУ СШОР №1 2007
Вратари | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
31Дривольский Даниил | Нет | ||||
88Пестряев Артём | Да | ||||
Защитники | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
13Делиев Егор | Да | ||||
22Макаренков Егор | Да | ||||
42Безухов Павел | Да | ||||
74Мартюшев Илья | Да | ||||
Нападающие | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
7Мальцев Матвей | Да | ||||
9Егоров Егор | Да | ||||
10Корзинин Александр | Да | ||||
11Кононцов Дмитрий | Да | ||||
12Разноглядов Давид | Да | ||||
15Макаров Ефим | Да | ||||
23Сауцкий Николай | Да | ||||
24Федосеев Глеб | Да | ||||
25Кучеренко Дмитрий | Да | ||||
27Воронов Данила | Да | ||||
29Костиков Артём | Да |
Главный тренер:
Рыжков Сергей Владимирович
Тренер:
Тройнин Юрий Михайлович
Тренер вратарей:
Фаизов Радмир Рифович
Армия СКА 2007
Вратари | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
31Гриценко Егор | Да | ||||
60Белоусов Богдан | Нет | ||||
Защитники | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
4Пилюгин Кирилл | Да | ||||
7Горохов Савелий | Да | ||||
9Афанасьев Себастьян | Да | ||||
18Голышев Иван | Да | ||||
33Гореликов Артемий | Да | ||||
50Косолобов Даниил | Да | ||||
93Кравченко Иван | Да | ||||
97Семак Никита | Да | ||||
Нападающие | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
15Барабанов Максим | Да | ||||
16Меньшенин Евгений | Да | ||||
19Кузнецов Артемий | Да | ||||
22Шамкий Никита | Да | ||||
23Дроздов Владислав | Да | ||||
57Ахмадуллин Артем | Да | ||||
67Харинов Александр | Да | ||||
75Бабаев Ярослав | Да | ||||
77Сулима Виктор | Да | ||||
86Петров Игорь | Да | ||||
87Семенов Никита | Да | ||||
91Егоров Мирон | Да |
Врач:
Красовская Наталья Ивановна
Главный тренер:
Малышев Антон Владимирович
Тренер:
Афанасьев Борис Юрьевич
Тренер:
Выглазов Никита Сергеевич
Тренер:
Иванников Валерий Николаевич