Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.10.2023
6
0
3:02:01:0
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:50
6 Кузьков Тимофей
11 Пастухов Александр 96 Маслеников Александр
2:0 05:59
96 Маслеников Александр
10 Стрюков Артём 6 Кузьков Тимофей
3:0 14:03
96 Маслеников Александр
8 Янчик Артур
2 период
4:0 20:07
10 Стрюков Артём
6 Кузьков Тимофей 96 Маслеников Александр
5:0 37:09
17 Карпов Глеб
10 Стрюков Артём 96 Маслеников Александр
3 период
6:0 53:01 +1
17 Карпов Глеб
10 Стрюков Артём 96 Маслеников Александр

Время игры вратарей

14:03
88 Новиков Арсений
83 Кипелов Ярослав
40:00
88 Новиков Арсений
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
88 Новиков Арсений
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:13
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 08:40
97 Дресвянкин Даниил
Блокировка
2' 10:52
96 Маслеников Александр
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 24:15
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 32:36
10 Стрюков Артём
Блокировка
2' 35:35
44 Кукушкин Артём
Грубость
2' 38:35
8 Росляков Егор
Удар клюшкой
3 период
2' 50:35
34 Егорченков Иван
Удар клюшкой
2' 51:47
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 59:40
73 Петров Максим
Подножка
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
9Сунцов Владислав Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Шаракин Вадим Валерьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-