СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
15.10.2023
4
ОТ
3
1:12:10:11:0
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 09:25
24 Коротков Вячеслав
95 Мамаев Егор 12 Соковников Дмитрий
1:1 14:28 +1
92 Лапин Илья
2 период
2:1 31:54
97 Федотов Артём
2:2 35:24
95 Мамаев Егор
23 Савченков Давид 24 Коротков Вячеслав
3:2 37:33 +1
58 Лукиных Даниил
21 Киричук Макар
3 период
3:3 57:42
21 Бацов Елисей
Овертайм
4:3 61:30
97 Федотов Артём
17 Пирогов Станислав

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
80 Савенков Гордей
58:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
58:13
94 Смирнов Алексей
80 Савенков Гордей
61:30
94 Смирнов Алексей
80 Савенков Гордей

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:03
78 Веткин Иван
Подножка
2' 07:22
58 Лукиных Даниил
Подножка
2' 14:14
33 Попов Никита
Блокировка
2 период
2' 36:48
13 Чуваткин Алексей
Подножка
2' 39:26
25 Никифоров Константин
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 47:28
8 Росляков Егор
Блокировка
2' 48:42
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 54:13
5 Петряев Иван
Подножка
2' 58:13
7 Симинченко Леонид
Подножка
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
73Петров Максим Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Шаракин Вадим Валерьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Барский Артем Нет
80Савенков Гордей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Павлов Александр Да
8Баркарь Виктор Да
9Пивкин Даниил Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
19Вылегжанин Евгений Да
21Бацов Елисей Да
33Попов Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
6Коротков Вячеслав Да
7Симинченко Леонид Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
16Журавлев Алексей Да
17Иванов Алексей Да
22Шуловцев Руслан Да
23Савченков Давид Да
91Золотов Артём Да
95Мамаев Егор Да
97Ветохин Глеб Да

Главный тренер:
Утробин Сергей Викторович

Тренер:
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-