Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
21.10.2023
0
9
0:40:40:1
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:00
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
9 Волканов Ярослав
0:2 02:50
18 Веряскин Степан
7 Мифтахов Никита 28 Зуненштейн Савелий
0:3 10:54
5 Дмитриев Роман
28 Зуненштейн Савелий
0:4 16:37 +1
9 Волканов Ярослав
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
2 период
0:5 20:38 -1
26 Ядовин Ярослав
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
0:6 33:11
18 Веряскин Степан
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
0:7 36:28
27 Чермных Денис
0:8 39:34
27 Чермных Денис
16 Петров Федор 11 Салынцев Григорий
3 период
0:9 53:06 +1
18 Веряскин Степан
16 Петров Федор 11 Салынцев Григорий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
80 Савенков Гордей
30 Дьяков Елисей
31:59
37 Цветков Иван
30 Дьяков Елисей
51:22
37 Цветков Иван
Без вратаря
52:32
37 Цветков Иван
30 Дьяков Елисей
60:00
37 Цветков Иван
30 Дьяков Елисей

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:29
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
Подножка
2' 14:48
40 Павлов Александр
Подножка
2' 19:20
11 Салынцев Григорий
Подножка
2 период
2' 21:20
9 Пивкин Даниил
Грубость
3 период
2' 52:32
13 Чуваткин Алексей
Подножка
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
37Цветков Иван Да
80Савенков Гордей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Павлов Александр Да
8Баркарь Виктор Да
9Пивкин Даниил Да
11Судаков Савелий Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
33Попов Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
6Коротков Вячеслав Да
7Симинченко Леонид Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
17Иванов Алексей Да
22Шуловцев Руслан Да
23Савченков Давид Да
95Мамаев Егор Да
97Ветохин Глеб Да

Главный тренер:
Утробин Сергей Викторович

Тренер:
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Нет
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
14Дроздович Дмитрий Да
16Петров Федор Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
27Чермных Денис Да

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-