Красные Медведи 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
22.10.2023
3
ПБ
4
1:10:12:10:00:1
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 10:09 -1
99 Смердин Антон
7 Добровольский Никита
1:1 17:48 +1
88 Москаленко Валерия
2 период
1:2 32:39
33 Пушина Виктория
88 Москаленко Валерия
3 период
2:2 43:53
77 Иванов Аристарх
72 Казак Александр
3:2 50:15 +1
85 Щербак Даниил
3:3 58:52 +1
88 Москаленко Валерия
33 Пушина Виктория
Буллиты
3:4 65:00 ПБ
16 Лабутина Елизавета

Время игры вратарей

00:00
19 Морищенков Роман
1 Прицкер Кира
65:00
19 Морищенков Роман
1 Прицкер Кира

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:42
85 Щербак Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 09:31
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 16:11
34 Белоусов Артем
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 28:56
96 Смирнов Егор
Задержка клюшкой
2' 30:30
91 Григорьев Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 36:28
19 Линник Елизавета
Блокировка
3 период
2' 41:08
27 Суслова Ксения
Подножка
2' 48:10
88 Пащенко Ярослав
Задержка клюшкой
2' 49:26
16 Лабутина Елизавета
Задержка клюшкой
2' 52:31
98 Кипятков Максим
Выброс шайбы
2' 56:49
88 Пащенко Ярослав
Неправильная атака
2' 57:07
96 Смирнов Егор
Выброс шайбы
Красные Медведи 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Морищенков Роман Да
31Макаров Никита Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Белослудцев Николай Да
7Добровольский Никита Да
15Алферова Анна Да
22Погарский Константин Да
85Щербак Даниил Да
91Григорьев Роман Да
96Смирнов Егор Да
98Кипятков Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Сардаев Захар Да
13Урусов Артём Да
17Мощевитин Вячеслав Да
29Юрионас Антон Да
34Белоусов Артем Да
71Соболенко Лев Да
72Казак Александр Да
77Иванов Аристарх Да
88Пащенко Ярослав Да
97Пушкарев Егор Да
99Смердин Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович

Старший тренер:
Погонченков Евгений Юрьевич

Тренер:
Ефимов Никита Ильич

Тренер вратарей:
Шуткин Иван Алексеевич

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
72Гусева Таисия Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
74Старкова Варвара Да
77Козырь Марта Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4