ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
28.10.2023
3
8
1:42:20:2
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 07:31
17 Пирогов Станислав
66 Мигунов Тимофей
0:2 11:18
97 Федотов Артём
0:3 15:05
58 Лукиных Даниил
92 Лапин Илья 7 Марущенко Матвей
0:4 17:02
73 Петров Максим
21 Киричук Макар 97 Федотов Артём
1:4 19:13 +1
9 Скорбо Андрей
77 Кондрашов Роман
2 период
1:5 22:13
77 Ганус Тихон
2:5 25:51
22 Малыхин Илья
3:5 33:47 -1
97 Пчелин Станислав
9 Скорбо Андрей
3:6 38:41
47 Бирюков Платон
73 Петров Максим 21 Киричук Макар
3 период
3:7 44:55
58 Лукиных Даниил
74 Ефимов Егор
3:8 56:47
97 Федотов Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
74 Антошкин Константин
94 Смирнов Алексей
17:02
72 Локтев Сергей
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
72 Локтев Сергей
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 18:41
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Задержка соперника
2' 19:49
24 Тризно Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 25:56
97 Федотов Артём
Подножка
2' 26:33
44 Кукушкин Артём
Подножка
2' 27:47
92 Лапин Илья
Толчок клюшкой
2' 31:48
15 Мамедов Матвей
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 42:19
8 Катеев Тимур
Удар клюшкой
2' 53:42
69 Библев Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 53:47
15 Мамедов Матвей
Грубость
2' 59:04
97 Пчелин Станислав
Задержка клюшкой
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
71Бахвалов Захар Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да
97Пчелин Станислав Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
77Ганус Тихон Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Шаракин Вадим Валерьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4