Мезон 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
28.10.2023
2
6
0:21:31:1
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 11:20
33 Пушина Виктория
98 Столярова Александра
0:2 18:52
88 Москаленко Валерия
33 Пушина Виктория
2 период
1:2 23:29
7 Павлов Матвей
92 Кузьмин Илья
1:3 24:50
88 Москаленко Валерия
1:4 30:26
61 Новоселова Эвелина
71 Коробейникова Александра
1:5 31:32
19 Линник Елизавета
33 Пушина Виктория
3 период
2:5 44:38 -1
7 Павлов Матвей
2:6 56:06 +1
33 Пушина Виктория
19 Линник Елизавета

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Нагогин Василий
1 Прицкер Кира
60:00
88 Нагогин Василий
1 Прицкер Кира

Удаления

1 период
2' 14:30
16 Лабутина Елизавета
Удар клюшкой
2 период
2' 33:40
91 Тарасенко Евгений
Подножка
2' 35:55
24 Янчаускас Максим
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 44:06
51 Касьянов Леонид
Удар клюшкой
2' 46:08
47 Романова Дарья
Подножка
2' 55:38
51 Касьянов Леонид
Задержка клюшкой
Мезон 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
17Харламов Илья Да
88Нагогин Василий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Кубарь Виктор Да
5Сергунин Даниил Да
86Дворецкий Димитрий Да
90Гришин Иван Да
92Кузьмин Илья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Павлов Матвей Да
10Балан Степан Да
19Мозолевский Никита Да
24Янчаускас Максим Да
32Журавлев Григорий Да
51Касьянов Леонид Да
72Гущин Роман Да
91Тарасенко Евгений Да
94Гудков Ян Да

Главный тренер:
Ивачев Николай Николаевич

Тренер вратарей:
Колиоглов Николай Владимирович

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
35Конфеткина Есения Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
74Старкова Варвара Да
77Козырь Марта Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-