Спартак 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
28.10.2023
1
8
0:40:31:1
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:40
7 Чекалин Артем
78 Аникин Никита
0:2 02:05
99 Симулин Михаил
9 Жабрев Данил
0:3 05:25
71 Кнауб Артём
0:4 13:15
77 Потапов Семён
78 Аникин Никита
2 период
0:5 20:58
71 Кнауб Артём
98 Тоскин Егор 85 Лебедев Матвей
0:6 32:35
11 Калмыков Владимир
9 Жабрев Данил
0:7 34:14
19 Корж Антон
55 Шубин Михаил 88 Никонов Артём
3 период
0:8 48:10
85 Лебедев Матвей
7 Чекалин Артем
1:8 54:00
24 Ларионов Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
39 Измайлович Кирилл
33 Халилов Тимур
60:00
39 Измайлович Кирилл
33 Халилов Тимур

Удаления

3 период
2' 45:00
77 Потапов Семён
Толчок на борт
2' 49:03
5 Абдин Парфён
Подножка
2' 50:25
25 Сергеев Иван
Подножка
2' 55:26
77 Потапов Семён
Задержка соперника
2' 55:50
19 Корж Антон
Атака в голову или шею
2' 55:50
19 Корж Антон
Дисциплинарный штраф
Спартак 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Гринев Кирилл Нет
39Измайлович Кирилл Да
Защитники
Игрок И
24Ларионов Александр Да
25Сергеев Иван Да
35Бахрах Иван Да
46Нагнибида Добрыня Да
62Григорьев Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Еговцев Егор Да
11Сулейменов Руслан Да
19Юняев Рушан Да
20Шилов Роман Да
29Рахманов Андрей Да
50Мурзин Кирилл Да
89Сергеев Петр Да
91Кузвесов Григорий Да
99Ларионов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Медютов Анатолий Леонидович

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Нет
33Халилов Тимур Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Чекалин Артем Да
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-