ХК Варяги 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
29.10.2023
7
0
2:04:01:0
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:53
37 Михайлов Иван
27 Фадеев Ярослав 8 Шарапов Ярослав
2:0 17:14
99 Тукшаитов Ильяс
4 Болмат Константин
2 период
3:0 20:13
99 Тукшаитов Ильяс
8 Шарапов Ярослав
4:0 20:35
27 Фадеев Ярослав
5:0 24:38
86 Митрофанов Александр
27 Фадеев Ярослав
6:0 27:03 +1
4 Болмат Константин
86 Митрофанов Александр 87 Абдуллаев Руслан
3 период
7:0 45:49
37 Михайлов Иван
10 Хусенов Дониёр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Баскаков Александр
1 Прицкер Кира
24:38
30 Баскаков Александр
72 Гусева Таисия
60:00
30 Баскаков Александр
72 Гусева Таисия

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:49
47 Коротков Алексей
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 25:55
27 Суслова Ксения
Подножка
ХК Варяги 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Баскаков Александр Да
60Кузнецов Артём Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
22Феоктистов Глеб Да
43Тимофеев Илья Да
72Пудичев Макар Да
87Абдуллаев Руслан Да
91Кравцовс Кирилс Да
92Малышев Вячеслав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Болмат Константин Да
8Шарапов Ярослав Да
9Морозов Илья Да
10Хусенов Дониёр Да
27Фадеев Ярослав Да
37Михайлов Иван Да
47Коротков Алексей Да
78Батищев Яков Да
86Митрофанов Александр Да
99Тукшаитов Ильяс Да

Главный тренер:
Ухин Ярослав Александрович

Тренер:
Зимин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-