СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
12.11.2023
4
3
2:01:22:1
Заневский молот 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:32 ШБ
85 Лебедев Матвей
2:0 12:32
19 Корж Антон
7 Чекалин Артем 85 Лебедев Матвей
2 период
3:0 21:52
85 Лебедев Матвей
78 Аникин Никита
3:1 23:18
91 Сидоров Дмитрий
57 Соловьев Виктор
3:2 34:52
21 Каширин Артемий
3 период
4:2 40:10
71 Кнауб Артём
5:2 41:51
77 Потапов Семён
11 Калмыков Владимир
5:3 53:17
87 Струков Егор
97 Долгоруков Егор 58 Смирнов Михаил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Чиганов Иван
72 Кадов Матвей
41:51
20 Чиганов Иван
85 Коваленко Захар
59:37
20 Чиганов Иван
Без вратаря
60:00
20 Чиганов Иван
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:09
75 Халилов Марат
Грубость
ШБ' 09:32
72 Кадов Матвей
Бросок клюшки
2' 15:41
91 Сидоров Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 16:10
11 Калмыков Владимир
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 28:16
55 Шубин Михаил
Толчок на борт
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
74Босиков Илья Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Чекалин Артем Да
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Заневский молот 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
52Кадов Матвей Да
85Коваленко Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
33Снежков Даниил Да
36Паниотов Александр Да
55Нескин Кирилл Да
58Смирнов Михаил Да
71Корольков Денис Да
75Халилов Марат Да
81Абдулин Денис Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
15Журавленко Михаил Да
21Каширин Артемий Да
23Струков Егор Да
31Цвелодуб Егор Да
35Никольский Глеб Да
57Соловьев Виктор Да
72Дмитриев Илья Да
89Андреев Олег Да
91Сидоров Дмитрий Да
97Долгоруков Егор Да
98Тенищев Тимур Да

Тренер:
Мамонов Дмитрий Витальевич

Тренер:
Филиппенко Кирилл Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Курносенко Игорь Авдеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-