СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
11.11.2023
5
2
2:10:13:0
Динамо 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 07:11 +1
22 Логинов Егор
33 Супрун Тимофей 39 Боталов Богдан
2:0 10:15 -1
33 Супрун Тимофей
2:1 11:27 +1
23 Фролов Степан
45 Кузнецов Игорь
2 период
2:2 39:08
18 Захаров Алексей
19 Хренов Демид 47 Смирнов Алексей
3 период
3:2 43:21
33 Супрун Тимофей
4:2 55:23
33 Супрун Тимофей
15 Алексеев Николай 22 Логинов Егор
5:2 55:37
15 Алексеев Николай
33 Супрун Тимофей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Семко Артем
78 Субханкулов Тимур
60:00
20 Семко Артем
78 Субханкулов Тимур

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:15
37 Боднев Давид
Подножка
2' 05:13
13 Самусевич Захар
Подножка
2' 10:03
39 Боталов Богдан
Задержка клюшкой
2' 14:27
78 Шиковец Иван
Атака в голову или шею
10' 14:27
78 Шиковец Иван
Дисциплинарный штраф
2' 18:51
33 Супрун Тимофей
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 22:18
10 Соловьев Кирилл
Блокировка
2' 30:31
9 Черный Тимофей
Подножка
3 период
2' 45:32
47 Пимонов Федор
Подножка
2' 46:20
19 Хренов Демид
Грубость
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Семко Артем Да
77Хабибуллин Тимур Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
7Летчиков Тимофей Да
8Трошков Тимофей Да
11Викторов Дмитрий Да
16Валеев Султан Да
39Боталов Богдан Да
47Пимонов Федор Да
71Савельев Евгений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
15Алексеев Николай Да
22Логинов Егор Да
25Наумов Матвей Да
26Бондаренко Александр Да
33Супрун Тимофей Да
37Боднев Давид Да
45Баранов Иван Да
72Мэн Цимо Да
73Лагкуев Давид Да
78Шиковец Иван Да
83Попов Ростислав Да

Тренер:
Бовыкин Сергей Валентинович

Тренер:
Кантогин Иван Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Динамо 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
78Субханкулов Тимур Да
88Иванов Матвей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Савельев Максим Да
5Кузьмин Руслан Да
6Сакс Леонид Да
8Путтонен Даниил Да
10Соловьев Кирилл Да
45Кузнецов Игорь Да
79Арутюнян Григорий Да
96Астафьев Ярослав Да
99Романов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Сидоров Иван Да
9Черный Тимофей Да
13Самусевич Захар Да
17Бобровских Леонид Да
18Захаров Алексей Да
19Хренов Демид Да
23Фролов Степан Да
27Жемков Алексей Да
47Смирнов Алексей Да
67Нагайцев Максим Да
97Иващенко Мэлвин Да

Главный тренер:
Уханёв Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Закатнов Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Овечкин Иван Анатольевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

12.11.2023, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6
18.11.2023, 16:30

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

14
19.11.2023, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Невский 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
19.11.2023, 13:00

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10

Шайба 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.11.2023, 12:45

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

9
26.11.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10