Красная Машина Юниор 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
11.11.2023
7
ПБ
6
0:34:22:11:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 12:29
12 Мурашкин Тимофей
15 Волобуев Семён
0:2 12:40
18 Гурин Артемий
15 Волобуев Семён
0:3 18:15
15 Волобуев Семён
12 Мурашкин Тимофей
2 период
1:3 28:06
10 Абушаев Илья
91 Сидоров Даниил
2:3 31:46
91 Сидоров Даниил
11 Доронин Савелий
3:3 34:54
10 Абушаев Илья
11 Доронин Савелий
3:4 36:41
24 Недавний Степан
29 Еремин Андрей
4:4 37:08
91 Сидоров Даниил
11 Доронин Савелий
4:5 37:37
4 Яковлев Алексей
3 период
5:5 44:15
11 Доронин Савелий
10 Абушаев Илья 45 Цыхманов Макар
5:6 44:53
4 Яковлев Алексей
10 Орел Роман
6:6 54:01
11 Доронин Савелий
10 Абушаев Илья
Буллиты
7:6 60:00 ПБ
73 Стынгач Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Галай Арсений
30 Гринберг Алексей
60:00
1 Галай Арсений
30 Гринберг Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:01
73 Стынгач Матвей
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:00
9 Лях Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 55:12
79 Блохин Ярослав
Подножка
Красная Машина Юниор 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
1Галай Арсений Да
27Дикинов Артур Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
3Багатуров Константин Да
5Павлюк Даниил Да
45Цыхманов Макар Да
72Макаренков Олег Да
78Катенев Владимир Да
92Булатников Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Конощёнок Даниил Да
10Абушаев Илья Да
11Доронин Савелий Да
17Никандров Клим Да
73Стынгач Матвей Да
79Блохин Ярослав Да
81Сенюшин Архип Да
91Сидоров Даниил Да
98Кайгородов Илья Да
99Раздольский Алексей Да

Главный тренер:
Машенцов Илья Вадимович

Тренер:
Булгаков Артур Амурович

Тренер вратарей:
Чебанов Евгений Олегович

СДЮШОР СКА 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Дресвянников Иван Нет
30Гринберг Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Жаринов Савелий Да
5Гончаров Роман Да
19Шиврин Владислав Да
25Савин Максим Да
27Кодзасов Богдан Нет
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Яковлев Алексей Да
6Дятлов Макар Да
8Романовский Сергей Да
9Лях Михаил Да
10Орел Роман Да
11Кипоров Кирилл Нет
12Мурашкин Тимофей Да
15Волобуев Семён Да
18Гурин Артемий Да
21Смирнов Александр Да
24Недавний Степан Да
29Еремин Андрей Да

Главный тренер:
Горбаченко Ярослав Михайлович

Тренер:
Борейко Андрей Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Стрежнев Никита Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

12.11.2023, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6
18.11.2023, 16:30

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

14
19.11.2023, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Невский 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
19.11.2023, 13:00

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10

Шайба 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.11.2023, 12:45

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

9
26.11.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10