Динамо 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
18.11.2023
3
14
1:41:41:6
СКА-Петергоф 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:19
5 Бенцлер Макар
96 Трофимов Матвей
0:2 01:05
10 Руденко Вадим
18 Максимов Артур 86 Земляк Григорий
0:3 05:58
97 Морозов Захар
23 Егоров Илья
1:3 07:55
8 Путтонен Даниил
45 Кузнецов Игорь
1:4 10:27
18 Максимов Артур
10 Руденко Вадим
2 период
1:5 21:49
97 Морозов Захар
23 Егоров Илья 19 Кривушев Кирилл
1:6 29:45
12 Песковатсков Никита
63 Маслинских Илья 86 Земляк Григорий
1:7 37:40
18 Максимов Артур
86 Земляк Григорий 10 Руденко Вадим
1:8 37:58
96 Трофимов Матвей
12 Песковатсков Никита 77 Лобус Дмитрий
2:8 39:59
18 Захаров Алексей
45 Кузнецов Игорь
3 период
2:9 40:46
96 Трофимов Матвей
77 Лобус Дмитрий
3:9 45:21
8 Путтонен Даниил
50 Смирнов Алексей 18 Захаров Алексей
3:10 47:00
97 Морозов Захар
23 Егоров Илья 63 Маслинских Илья
3:11 49:35 +1
77 Лобус Дмитрий
18 Максимов Артур 96 Трофимов Матвей
3:12 49:53
97 Морозов Захар
63 Маслинских Илья 23 Егоров Илья
3:13 55:46
12 Песковатсков Никита
86 Земляк Григорий 10 Руденко Вадим
3:14 56:40
88 Мальсагов Ансар
77 Лобус Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
78 Субханкулов Тимур
33 Стеценко Артем
05:58
88 Иванов Матвей
33 Стеценко Артем
32:12
88 Иванов Матвей
41 Корчагин Александр
37:58
78 Субханкулов Тимур
41 Корчагин Александр
60:00
78 Субханкулов Тимур
41 Корчагин Александр

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:53
45 Кузнецов Игорь
Подножка
2' 13:00
29 Савельев Максим
Подножка
2 период
2' 28:29
8 Путтонен Даниил
Толчок клюшкой
2' 28:29
5 Бенцлер Макар
Атака в голову или шею
10' 28:29
5 Бенцлер Макар
Дисциплинарный штраф
2' 32:12
7 Сидоров Иван
Толчок на борт
3 период
2' 47:00
63 Маслинских Илья
Грубость
2' 47:36
33 Фролов Степан
Подножка
Динамо 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
78Субханкулов Тимур Да
88Иванов Матвей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Савельев Максим Да
5Кузьмин Руслан Да
6Сакс Леонид Да
8Путтонен Даниил Да
10Соловьев Кирилл Да
45Кузнецов Игорь Да
96Астафьев Ярослав Да
99Романов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Сидоров Иван Да
9Черный Тимофей Да
17Бобровских Леонид Да
18Захаров Алексей Да
23Фролов Степан Да
27Жемков Алексей Да
47Смирнов Алексей Да
97Иващенко Мэлвин Да

Главный тренер:
Уханёв Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Закатнов Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Овечкин Иван Анатольевич

СКА-Петергоф 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
33Стеценко Артем Да
41Корчагин Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Бенцлер Макар Да
8Колчанов Георгий Да
9Семин Николай Да
12Песковатсков Никита Да
19Кривушев Кирилл Да
21Ольховец Михаил Да
88Мальсагов Ансар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Руденко Вадим Да
18Максимов Артур Да
23Егоров Илья Да
27Поддубный Михаэль Да
63Маслинских Илья Да
77Лобус Дмитрий Да
86Земляк Григорий Да
96Трофимов Матвей Да
97Морозов Захар Да

Главный тренер:
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Старший тренер:
Черкас Павел Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Пястолов Артем Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:45

Спартак 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

12

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 13:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

4
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10
25.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ГБУ СШОР №1 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2