СДЮШОР СКА 2007
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2007 г. р.
26.11.2023
4
ОТ
3
2:10:11:11:0
Армия СКА 2007
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 12:57
21 Марголин Антон
10 Лебедев Михаил 88 Тимашков Макар
1:1 13:43
87 Семенов Никита
86 Петров Игорь 75 Бабаев Ярослав
2:1 15:10 +1
99 Егоров Никита
91 Казаков Михаил 21 Марголин Антон
2 период
2:2 23:25
77 Сулима Виктор
23 Дроздов Владислав
3 период
3:2 44:42 -1
22 Власов Кирилл
3:3 54:48 +1
19 Кузнецов Артемий
Овертайм
4:3 63:13 ШБ
4 Кораблев Андрей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Карбаинов Матвей
61 Чеканов Павел
63:13
30 Карбаинов Матвей
61 Чеканов Павел

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:34
24 Москаленко Александр
Задержка соперника
2' 03:07
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 06:05
8 Марининов Егор
Подножка
2' 10:44
22 Шамкий Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2' 14:20
19 Кузнецов Артемий
Удар клюшкой
2 период
2' 31:18
17 Деликамов Тимур
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 43:25
30 Карбаинов Матвей
Сдвиг ворот
2' 53:03
21 Марголин Антон
Подножка
Овертайм
ШБ' 63:16
75 Бабаев Ярослав
Подножка
СДЮШОР СКА 2007
Вратари
Игрок И
30Карбаинов Матвей Да
93Горбачев Никита Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
3Титов Даниил Да
19Миронов Владимир Да
24Москаленко Александр Да
72Новиков Павел Да
87Матвеев Всеволод Да
97Сорокин Иван Да
98Норкин Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Кораблев Андрей Да
10Лебедев Михаил Да
17Деликамов Тимур Да
21Марголин Антон Да
22Власов Кирилл Да
25Волков Владислав Да
37Платонов Егор Да
70Голованов Макар Да
88Тимашков Макар Да
89Сербин Эрик Да
91Казаков Михаил Да
92Масиянский Макар Да
99Егоров Никита Да

Врач:
Наумов Алексей Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Пастернацкий Евгений Витальевич

Тренер:
Анисимов Максим Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Армия СКА 2007
Вратари
Игрок И
31Гриценко Егор Нет
61Чеканов Павел Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Пилюгин Кирилл Да
7Горохов Савелий Да
9Афанасьев Себастьян Да
18Голышев Иван Да
44Редькин Иван Да
50Косолобов Даниил Да
93Кравченко Иван Да
97Семак Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Марининов Егор Да
15Барабанов Максим Да
16Меньшенин Евгений Да
19Кузнецов Артемий Да
22Шамкий Никита Да
23Дроздов Владислав Да
70Харинов Николай Да
75Бабаев Ярослав Да
77Сулима Виктор Да
86Петров Игорь Да
87Семенов Никита Да
91Егоров Мирон Да

Врач:
Красовская Наталья Ивановна

Главный тренер:
Малышев Антон Владимирович

Тренер:
Афанасьев Борис Юрьевич

Тренер:
Выглазов Никита Сергеевич

Тренер:
Иванников Валерий Николаевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 11:15

Армия СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

13

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

0
16.02.2024, 17:30

Армия СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

5

Северсталь 2007

Череповец

3
17.02.2024, 15:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2007

Санкт-Петербург

1

Северсталь 2007

Череповец

5
17.02.2024, 16:45

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

3

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2007

Колпино

6
17.02.2024, 18:45

Динамо-Форвард 2007

Санкт-Петербург

9

СКА-Петергоф 2007

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 12:00

Варяги 2007

п.Морозова

3

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.02.2024, 18:30

Юпитер 2007

Санкт-Петербург

-

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2007

Санкт-Петербург

-