СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
26.11.2023
3
8
0:10:44:3
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009
Колпино

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 05:57 -1
8 Луканин Максим
14 Козляковский Василий
2 период
0:2 22:42
79 Цветков Владислав
68 Панёнков Дмитрий
0:3 23:25
55 Смирнов Алексей
9 Белозеров Тимофей
0:4 29:32
55 Смирнов Алексей
9 Белозеров Тимофей
0:5 35:21
24 Смагин Валентин
3 период
0:6 47:22
9 Белозеров Тимофей
55 Смирнов Алексей
1:6 48:28
16 Лабутина Елизавета
98 Столярова Александра
1:7 50:35
17 Иванов Даниил
18 Архипов Богдан 11 Иванов Мирослав
1:8 55:40
17 Иванов Даниил
11 Иванов Мирослав
2:8 56:10
33 Пушина Виктория
3:8 57:44
61 Новоселова Эвелина
4:8 58:48
7 Погодина Арина
47 Романова Дарья

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Прицкер Кира
81 Русаков Егор
35:21
72 Гусева Таисия
81 Русаков Егор
50:00
72 Гусева Таисия
50 Мемедляев Артём
60:00
72 Гусева Таисия
50 Мемедляев Артём

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:18
79 Цветков Владислав
Подножка
2' 18:36
79 Цветков Владислав
Неправильная атака
3 период
ШБ' 56:10
14 Козляковский Василий
Подножка
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
50Мемедляев Артём Да
81Русаков Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Кузьмин Дени Да
14Козляковский Василий Да
24Смагин Валентин Да
68Панёнков Дмитрий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Луканин Максим Да
9Белозеров Тимофей Да
11Иванов Мирослав Да
17Иванов Даниил Да
18Архипов Богдан Да
22Ефимов Тимофей Да
55Смирнов Алексей Да
79Цветков Владислав Да
84Гуревич Иван Да
97Тельман Константин Да

Главный тренер:
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Ильин Никита Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

24.02.2024, 12:30

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

20
24.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

10

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.02.2024, 12:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4