Гудгол 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
25.11.2023
2
9
1:41:40:1
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:37
23 Мороз Дмитрий
47 Шилов Михаил 15 Кучмасов Денис
0:2 03:15
47 Шилов Михаил
15 Кучмасов Денис 33 Иванов Игорь
0:3 03:35
10 Обухов Артём
5 Васильев Вячеслав
1:3 05:45
35 Пшеничников Матвей
31 Сокуров Олег
1:4 11:45 -1
12 Васьков Богдан
3 Цыгулёв Александр
2 период
1:5 23:00
47 Шилов Михаил
33 Иванов Игорь
1:6 23:15
15 Кучмасов Денис
2:6 25:25
31 Сокуров Олег
18 Родионов Роман
2:7 26:25
12 Васьков Богдан
5 Васильев Вячеслав 3 Цыгулёв Александр
2:8 33:40
12 Васьков Богдан
3 Цыгулёв Александр 5 Васильев Вячеслав
3 период
2:9 44:20 +1
3 Цыгулёв Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
16 Королёв Максим
1 Бижанов Арман
20:00
16 Королёв Максим
30 Параничев Степан
30:20
35 Показеев Роман
30 Параничев Степан
60:00
35 Показеев Роман
30 Параничев Степан

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:05
10 Обухов Артём
Подножка
2 период
2' 29:20
11 Егоров Ярослав
Неправильная атака
2' 31:06
47 Шилов Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 36:00
35 Пшеничников Матвей
Подножка
3 период
2' 43:20
11 Егоров Ярослав
Толчок на борт
2' 56:12
5 Васильев Вячеслав
Задержка соперника
Гудгол 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
15Показеев Роман Нет
16Королёв Максим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Михайлов Кирилл Да
33Петров Кирилл Да
44Литвинов Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
11Егоров Ярослав Да
18Родионов Роман Да
26Хорнунг Анне-Софие Да
28Иванов Никита Да
31Сокуров Олег Да
35Пшеничников Матвей Да
39Логутенко Степан Да
55Шилов Даниил Да
72Альшиц Александр Да
97Рыбаков Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Матин Никита Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
1Бижанов Арман Да
30Параничев Степан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Овчинников Даниил Да
14Умнов Илья Да
16Веньгин Матвей Да
25Васильев Андрей Да
33Иванов Игорь Да
77Николаев Владислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Цыгулёв Александр Да
5Васильев Вячеслав Да
10Обухов Артём Да
12Васьков Богдан Да
15Кучмасов Денис Да
18Созонов Константин Да
23Мороз Дмитрий Да
27Дудин Андрей Да
47Шилов Михаил Да
71Глебов Добрыня Да

Тренер:
Миронов Виталий Игоревич

Тренер:
Сагаль Владислав Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:45

Спартак 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

12

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 13:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

4
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10
25.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ГБУ СШОР №1 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2