СКА-Петергоф 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
26.11.2023
12
2
2:06:04:2
Динамо Юниор 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 08:53
  
14 Нафиков Айдар 81 Окутин Максим
2:0 13:50 +1
47 Голубев Владимир
4 Емельяненко Артём 78 Микляев Леонид
2 период
3:0 23:36
7 Мишарин Максим
11 Леонов Даниил
4:0 25:45
23 Гикавый Артем
47 Голубев Владимир
5:0 27:51
91 Глухов Савелий
16 Свечков Вячеслав 11 Леонов Даниил
6:0 31:20
14 Нафиков Айдар
32 Нечаев Владислав
7:0 32:14
  
34 Борисов Александр 81 Окутин Максим
8:0 37:00
81 Окутин Максим
3 период
9:0 47:14
47 Голубев Владимир
81 Окутин Максим
10:0 51:00
91 Глухов Савелий
16 Свечков Вячеслав 11 Леонов Даниил
11:0 51:49
8 Черкасский Богдан
18 Тараканов Константин 32 Нечаев Владислав
11:1 52:55
13 Недбайлюк Дарья
12:1 54:19
4 Емельяненко Артём
23 Гикавый Артем 47 Голубев Владимир
12:2 59:33 +1
16 Балобанова Владлена

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Рахимов Эмиль
48 Федяева Юлиана
31:20
31 Журбенко Иван
48 Федяева Юлиана
60:00
31 Журбенко Иван
48 Федяева Юлиана

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:38
66 Белозерова Полина
Подножка
2' 16:25
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 18:43
36 Крылова Кристина
Подножка
3 период
2' 57:40
  
Нарушение численного состава
СКА-Петергоф 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Рахимов Эмиль Да
31Журбенко Иван Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Симонов Артём Да
7Мишарин Максим Да
18Тараканов Константин Да
22Михайлов Сергей Да
34Борисов Александр Да
42Стрекалов Александр Да
78Микляев Леонид Да
99Жимирикин Ростислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Емельяненко Артём Да
8Черкасский Богдан Да
11Леонов Даниил Да
14Нафиков Айдар Да
16Свечков Вячеслав Да
23Гикавый Артем Да
32Нечаев Владислав Да
47Голубев Владимир Да
55Кодинцев Макар Да
81Окутин Максим Да
91Глухов Савелий Да

Главный тренер:
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Динамо Юниор 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
48Федяева Юлиана Да
Защитники
Игрок И
17Баранова Арина Да
33Глушенкова Елизавета Да
45Чуева Полина Да
87Денисова Инесса Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
13Недбайлюк Дарья Да
16Балобанова Владлена Да
28Юрченко Александра Да
29Храмцова Кира Да
36Крылова Кристина Да
56Безулова Алиса Да
66Белозерова Полина Да
72Торгашева Ксения Да
76Федяева Анастасия Да
83Чучина Ника Да
89Алешкова Мария Да
99Боброва Кристина Да

Главный тренер:
Логинова Елизавета Андреевна

Тренер:
Липилина Полина Алексеевна

Тренер вратарей:
Набродов Николай Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 09:00
Б

Спартак 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 13:15

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 10:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2