Викинги 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
25.11.2023
16
1
4:05:07:1
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:47 +1
11 Устинов Тимофей
32 Южанин Максим
2:0 04:16 +1
33 Крюков Максим
3:0 06:10
44 Мартынов Михаил
34 Бурков Сергей
4:0 12:10
19 Мусиенко Владимир
33 Крюков Максим
2 период
5:0 16:50
32 Южанин Максим
25 Гавриленко Артем
6:0 19:17
33 Крюков Максим
19 Мусиенко Владимир 44 Мартынов Михаил
7:0 20:20
44 Мартынов Михаил
19 Мусиенко Владимир
8:0 24:13 +1
66 Мирошкин Семён
32 Южанин Максим
9:0 27:55
  
3 период
10:0 33:38
33 Крюков Максим
11:0 36:32
32 Южанин Максим
12:0 39:43 +1
19 Мусиенко Владимир
5 Иванов Дмитрий
13:0 40:16
66 Мирошкин Семён
32 Южанин Максим 11 Устинов Тимофей
13:1 41:46
23 Павлов Даниил
19 Захаров Никита 27 Куцоконь Артемий
14:1 42:38
33 Крюков Максим
19 Мусиенко Владимир
15:1 42:54
32 Южанин Максим
16:1 43:45
32 Южанин Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
62 Круглов Максим
2 Кондратенко Макар
19:17
62 Круглов Максим
1 Савин Владислав
32:28
29 Базанов Ярослав
1 Савин Владислав
41:46
29 Базанов Ярослав
2 Кондратенко Макар
45:00
29 Базанов Ярослав
2 Кондратенко Макар

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:15
21 Петросов Тимофей
Подножка
2' 03:25
18 Тимофеев Даниил
Подножка
2' 08:10
9 Костров Дмитрий
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:26
14 Блинников Никита
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 37:46
3 Огановский Фёдор
Блокировка
Викинги 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
29Базанов Ярослав Да
62Круглов Максим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Иванов Дмитрий Да
8Шерматов Рустам Да
25Гавриленко Артем Да
74Шашелов Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Рослов Мирослав Да
11Устинов Тимофей Да
19Мусиенко Владимир Да
22Андреев Руслан Да
32Южанин Максим Да
33Крюков Максим Да
34Бурков Сергей Да
44Мартынов Михаил Да
66Мирошкин Семён Да

Главный тренер:
Крюков Игорь Олегович

Тренер:
Игнатьев Данил Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Удалов Евгений Владимирович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Савин Владислав Да
2Кондратенко Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огановский Фёдор Да
7Емельянов Иван Да
9Костров Дмитрий Да
14Блинников Никита Да
25Заломский Фёдор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Вечкаев Юрий Да
12Поляков Кирилл Да
15Конарев Сергей Да
17Терентьев Олег Да
18Тимофеев Даниил Да
19Захаров Никита Да
21Петросов Тимофей Да
23Павлов Даниил Да
26Степанов Артем Да
27Куцоконь Артемий Да

Тренер:
Васильев Андрей Николаевич

Тренер:
Турлаев Андрей Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18
25.02.2024, 09:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2