СКА-Стрельна 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
26.11.2023
9
0
2:04:03:0
Динамо Юниор 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 07:43 -1
33 Гаврилюк Семен
28 Неруш Роман
2:0 14:32
28 Неруш Роман
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
2 период
3:0 18:49
8 Гусенков Михаил
51 Зенин Глеб 56 Журкин Фёдор
4:0 22:00
28 Неруш Роман
33 Гаврилюк Семен 71 Крылов Михаил
5:0 24:58
51 Зенин Глеб
56 Журкин Фёдор
6:0 27:04
13 Казаков Давид
3 период
7:0 35:40
10 Данилов Арсений
13 Казаков Давид 56 Журкин Фёдор
8:0 41:49
10 Данилов Арсений
9:0 42:16
13 Казаков Давид

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
1 Хабибуллин Марат
45:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
1 Хабибуллин Марат

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:59
8 Гусенков Михаил
Выброс шайбы
2 период
2' 27:50
9 Михайлаки Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романчук Ярослав Да
99Костюченко Платон Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
7Никольский Александр Да
9Тюрбеев Виктор Да
20Павлов Денис Да
23Вершинин Михаил Да
29Моцак Тимофей Да
71Крылов Михаил Да
77Федоров Артемий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Гусенков Михаил Да
10Данилов Арсений Да
13Казаков Давид Да
25Ничухрин Ярослав Да
28Неруш Роман Да
33Гаврилюк Семен Да
36Петрухин Александр Да
48Пелюшевский Никита Да
50Лукьянов Ярослав Да
51Зенин Глеб Да
52Заречнев Илья Да
56Журкин Фёдор Да
86Эсминович Даниэль Да

Главный тренер:
Шуньков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Егоров Павел Андреевич

Тренер:
Калинин Михаил Викторович

Динамо Юниор 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Хабибуллин Марат Да
31Соловьёв Дмитрий Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
3Федоточкин Дмитрий Да
9Михайлаки Андрей Да
11Федотов Арсений Да
16Юлдашев Евгений Да
22Курбаков Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Гаврилов Максим Да
10Полетаев Владимир Да
14Галицкий Вадим Да
18Попов Кирилл Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
23Штрымов Артемий Да
33Сизов Юрий Да
34Заверский Никита Да
75Маров Ярослав Да
87Медведев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18
25.02.2024, 09:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2