СДЮШОР СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
26.11.2023
2
0
0:01:01:0
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Колпино

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 16:51
21 Стабников Илья
9 Гнутов Владимир
3 период
2:0 40:46
15 Масловский Владимир
3 Тимашков Назар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Огнев Дмитрий
20 Ольховик Матвей
22:40
20 Лукьянчиков Тимофей
20 Ольховик Матвей
45:00
20 Лукьянчиков Тимофей
20 Ольховик Матвей

Удаления

3 период
2' 30:21
17 Бураков Эдуард
Задержка соперника
2' 33:14
9 Гнутов Владимир
Задержка соперника
2' 40:53
20 Ольховик Матвей
Подножка
СДЮШОР СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Огнев Дмитрий Да
20Лукьянчиков Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Коноплев Степан Да
12Карсаков Максим Да
17Бураков Эдуард Да
18Нафиков Данил Да
23Чуровский Артемий Да
25Липовский Владимир Да
27Масловский Константин Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Шпаковский Артемий Да
9Гнутов Владимир Да
13Тимашков Назар Да
14Рыжков Платон Да
15Масловский Владимир Да
21Стабников Илья Да
26Зройченко Игорь Да
28Семенов Савелий Да

Главный тренер:
Царюк Евгений Сергеевич

Тренер:
Козлов Михаил Викторович

Тренер вратарей:
Быков Павел Андреевич

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ольховик Матвей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Гарголин Савелий Да
11Назаров Алексей Да
47Ракович Александр Да
71Кромочкин Макар Да
85Хайми Матвей Да
99Никитин Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Кравченко Александр Да
21Малышев Иван Да
22Кондратьев Мирослав Да
26Пакуева Есения Да
34Клочков Семен Да
41Лекарев Леонид Да
72Перцев Павел Да
88Дроздов Арсений Да
98Чирков Иван Да

Тренер:
Пакуев Роман Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Смирнов Михаил Николаевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18
25.02.2024, 09:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2