СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
02.12.2023
9
3
1:17:01:2
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:35
33 Супрун Тимофей
87 Воронов Артем
1:1 16:50
69 Библев Дмитрий
86 Бугаенко Константин
2 период
2:1 24:12
99 Баранов Максим
97 Торопов Антон
3:1 28:00
86 Рябов Максим
87 Воронов Артем 97 Торопов Антон
4:1 31:35
99 Баранов Максим
10 Лярский Андрей 27 Иванов Фёдор
5:1 34:10
26 Самушкин Матвей
97 Торопов Антон 86 Рябов Максим
6:1 34:55
11 Кирсанов Данила
33 Супрун Тимофей 46 Абсаликов Тимур
7:1 35:45
33 Супрун Тимофей
11 Кирсанов Данила 71 Кузьмин Павел
8:1 36:55
97 Торопов Антон
87 Воронов Артем 77 Подгурский Филипп
3 период
9:1 50:15
33 Супрун Тимофей
11 Кирсанов Данила 46 Абсаликов Тимур
9:2 51:30 +1
23 Кряжев Юрий
77 Кондрашов Роман 14 Балуев Виталий
9:3 51:48
10 Паращишин Георгий
13 Коровин Егор 19 Сафиуллов Тамерлан

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
72 Локтев Сергей
34:55
30 Налётов Артём
2 Волков Степан
40:00
51 Фроленко Даниил
72 Локтев Сергей
60:00
51 Фроленко Даниил
72 Локтев Сергей

Удаления

1 период
2' 09:05
26 Самушкин Матвей
Задержка соперника
2' 10:56
9 Скорбо Андрей
Подножка
3 период
2' 50:15
33 Супрун Тимофей
Блокировка
2' 54:58
41 Шиков Никита
Выброс шайбы
2' 58:24
61 Ломоносов Игорь
Удар клюшкой
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
51Фроленко Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
33Супрун Тимофей Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
2Волков Степан Да
72Локтев Сергей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
13Коровин Егор Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4