Гудгол 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
02.12.2023
0
14
0:30:50:6
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:45
24 Макаров Александр
9 Жабрев Данил
0:2 11:03
24 Макаров Александр
99 Симулин Михаил
0:3 12:23
99 Симулин Михаил
9 Жабрев Данил
2 период
0:4 25:33 +1
44 Москаленко Владислав
11 Калмыков Владимир
0:5 34:07 +1
71 Кнауб Артём
85 Лебедев Матвей 7 Чекалин Артем
0:6 35:47
78 Аникин Никита
0:7 36:35
77 Потапов Семён
98 Тоскин Егор
0:8 36:58
99 Симулин Михаил
9 Жабрев Данил 24 Макаров Александр
3 период
0:9 40:29
7 Чекалин Артем
85 Лебедев Матвей
0:10 42:26
9 Жабрев Данил
11 Калмыков Владимир 44 Москаленко Владислав
0:11 46:53
7 Чекалин Артем
44 Москаленко Владислав
0:12 53:43
85 Лебедев Матвей
7 Чекалин Артем
0:13 54:04
88 Никонов Артём
5 Абдин Парфён
0:14 58:39
71 Кнауб Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
24 Уваров Иван
74 Босиков Илья
46:53
1 Владимиров Александр
74 Босиков Илья
60:00
1 Владимиров Александр
74 Босиков Илья

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:56
3 Раев Александр
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:30
85 Лебедев Матвей
Удар клюшкой
2' 24:07
92 Позолотин Александр
Подножка
2' 27:19
57 Заболотский Максим
Задержка клюшкой
2' 32:46
42 Ленкевич Виталий
Подножка
3 период
2' 50:20
17 Сычёв Алексей
Грубость
Гудгол 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Владимиров Александр Да
24Уваров Иван Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Раев Александр Да
8Архипов Игорь Да
42Ленкевич Виталий Нет
57Заболотский Максим Нет
75Мозалев Святослав Да
78Чеботан Виталий Да
88Шолохов Максим Нет
92Позолотин Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Пипкин Александр Да
11Купчин Максим Да
21Петров Андрей Да
23Орлов Аким Да
25Нерковский Иво Да
87Легчилин Алексей Нет
96Пониделко Фёдор Да

Главный тренер:
Атанасов Владислав Васильевич

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Нет
74Босиков Илья Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Чекалин Артем Да
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
22Яцына Макар Да
24Макаров Александр Да
57Аникин Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4