СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
10.12.2023
2
4
0:42:00:0
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:04
63 Евсеев Кирилл
27 Хоменок Сергей
0:2 15:50
9 Тарабрин Глеб
96 Щепоткин Владислав
0:3 17:06
63 Евсеев Кирилл
87 Железняков Роберт 27 Хоменок Сергей
0:4 18:12
98 Грошев Кирилл
78 Воронцов Максим
2 период
1:4 36:14
4 Иванов Лев
25 Никифоров Константин
2:4 36:36
47 Бирюков Платон
68 Гнатюк Игорь

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Кипелов Ярослав
30 Соколов Марк
20:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
30 Соколов Марк
60:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
30 Соколов Марк

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:39
81 Островский Аким
Толчок клюшкой
2' 19:18
78 Воронцов Максим
Подножка
2 период
2' 27:49
6 Галанцев Григорий
Подножка
3 период
2' 42:23
29 Хопто Всеволод
Подножка
2' 48:18
81 Островский Аким
Толчок клюшкой
2' 58:03
29 Хопто Всеволод
Подножка
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Иванов Лев Да
8Росляков Егор Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
71Кипелов Алексей Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Соколов Марк Да
83Зубов Антон Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
22Прокопенко Марк Да
36Ивановский Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
69Мешканцов Захар Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
81Островский Аким Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-