СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
10.12.2023
4
1
2:01:11:0
Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 07:52
18 Веряскин Степан
17 Гаврилов Леонид 16 Петров Федор
2:0 12:59
28 Зуненштейн Савелий
5 Дмитриев Роман
2 период
3:0 24:47
7 Мифтахов Никита
8 Мифтахов Даниил 11 Салынцев Григорий
3:1 33:18
96 Маслеников Александр
13 Ларионов Станислав
3 период
4:1 48:22 +1
9 Волканов Ярослав
12 Горбушин Петр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
09:24
19 Увалетов Артём
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
10:11
30 Дьяков Елисей
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
60:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
44 Дорожинский Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:54
78 Лукин Макар
Толчок клюшкой
2' 07:54
12 Горбушин Петр
Толчок клюшкой
2' 14:11
11 Салынцев Григорий
Блокировка
2' 14:36
8 Янчик Артур
Подножка
2' 15:33
2 Патанен Александр
Блокировка
2 период
2' 30:16
78 Лукин Макар
Грубость
2' 30:16
78 Лукин Макар
Грубость
2' 30:16
7 Мифтахов Никита
Грубость
2' 30:16
7 Мифтахов Никита
Грубость
2' 34:31
2 Косарев Иван
Удар клюшкой
2' 38:58
11 Салынцев Григорий
Подножка
3 период
2' 46:43
2 Косарев Иван
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 60:00
34 Егорченков Иван
Задержка клюшкой
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
79Серов Даниил Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4