ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Сестрорецк
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
11.12.2023
0
17
0:80:30:6
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 03:45
61 Нестеров Никита
18 Черемных Михаил
0:2 05:35 +1
7 Чекалин Артем
77 Потапов Семён
0:3 09:13
22 Яцына Макар
99 Симулин Михаил 88 Никонов Артём
0:4 10:45
77 Потапов Семён
0:5 11:20
7 Чекалин Артем
77 Потапов Семён 18 Черемных Михаил
0:6 12:32
85 Лебедев Матвей
98 Тоскин Егор
0:7 15:00
7 Чекалин Артем
71 Кнауб Артём
0:8 18:15
9 Жабрев Данил
24 Макаров Александр
2 период
0:9 23:33
85 Лебедев Матвей
0:10 27:38
85 Лебедев Матвей
7 Чекалин Артем 71 Кнауб Артём
0:11 39:40
85 Лебедев Матвей
3 период
0:12 51:00
61 Нестеров Никита
9 Жабрев Данил
0:13 51:07
61 Нестеров Никита
24 Макаров Александр
0:14 54:14
7 Чекалин Артем
71 Кнауб Артём
0:15 54:50 +1
85 Лебедев Матвей
78 Аникин Никита
0:16 55:25
24 Макаров Александр
9 Жабрев Данил 44 Москаленко Владислав
0:17 57:38
85 Лебедев Матвей
7 Чекалин Артем

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Фролов Григорий
74 Босиков Илья
32:21
20 Фролов Григорий
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
60:00
20 Фролов Григорий
92 Вьюненко Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:43
19 Кравчук Леонид
Задержка клюшкой
2' 07:00
19 Кравчук Леонид
Подножка
2 период
2' 25:01
88 Никонов Артём
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 42:36
5 Абдин Парфён
Подножка
2' 46:12
19 Корж Антон
Толчок на борт
2' 54:45
24 Бут Ярослав
Подножка
ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Фролов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огарёв Даниил Да
27Новиков Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Афанасьев Севастьян Да
8Кусонский Артем Да
11Авдошин Иван Да
19Кравчук Леонид Да
24Бут Ярослав Да
35Бойцов Георгий Да
36Серебряков Никита Да
54Хаткевич Тимур Да
78Кравцов Виктор Да

Главный тренер:
Гусев Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Петров Владислав Алексеевич

Тренер:
Силин Алексей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
74Босиков Илья Да
92Вьюненко Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Чекалин Артем Да
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
22Яцына Макар Да
24Макаров Александр Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-