Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
16.12.2023
2
0
2:00:00:0
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 11:15 +1
33 Попов Никита
88 Золотов Артём
2:0 14:07
95 Мамаев Егор
16 Журавлев Алексей 5 Петряев Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
80 Савенков Гордей
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
80 Савенков Гордей
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:26
13 Чуваткин Алексей
Блокировка
2' 09:40
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 11:30
16 Журавлев Алексей
Подножка
2' 17:57
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Задержка соперника
2' 19:04
88 Золотов Артём
Подножка
2 период
2' 33:15
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 40:46
68 Гнатюк Игорь
Подножка
2' 41:50
72 Ларочкин Даниил
Подножка
2' 50:04
8 Росляков Егор
Блокировка
2' 50:35
80 Павлов Данил
Блокировка
2' 54:31
21 Бацов Елисей
Удар клюшкой
2' 58:57
47 Бирюков Платон
Задержка клюшкой
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Барский Артем Нет
80Савенков Гордей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Баркарь Виктор Да
11Судаков Савелий Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
21Бацов Елисей Да
33Попов Никита Да
40Павлов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
7Симинченко Леонид Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
14Смирнов Макар Да
16Журавлев Алексей Да
23Савченков Давид Да
24Коротков Вячеслав Да
74Шуловцев Руслан Да
88Золотов Артём Да
95Мамаев Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Бюркланд Богдан Сергеевич

Тренер:
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Овечкин Иван Анатольевич

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
18Шумкин Артём Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
21Киричук Макар Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
71Кипелов Алексей Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
77Ганус Тихон Да
92Лапин Илья Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-