СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
16.12.2023
7
0
1:02:04:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 17:12
25 Горбенко Артур
10 Лярский Андрей
2 период
2:0 20:53 ШБ
14 Бакланов Андрей
3:0 35:15 +1
99 Баранов Максим
25 Горбенко Артур
3 период
4:0 41:54 +1
26 Самушкин Матвей
10 Лярский Андрей 11 Кирсанов Данила
5:0 43:53
49 Абрамов Олег
11 Кирсанов Данила 26 Самушкин Матвей
6:0 46:01 +1
77 Подгурский Филипп
32 Федоров Кирилл 19 Дик Денис
7:0 58:15 +1
97 Торопов Антон
14 Бакланов Андрей 27 Иванов Фёдор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
30 Мельников Егор
03:40
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
03:53
30 Налётов Артём
30 Мельников Егор
19:40
30 Налётов Артём
Без вратаря
19:56
30 Налётов Артём
30 Мельников Егор
43:53
33 Боровиков Макар
30 Мельников Егор
46:01
33 Боровиков Макар
22 Тимофеев Захар
60:00
33 Боровиков Макар
22 Тимофеев Захар

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:53
28 Шиланскас Максим
Подножка
2' 08:19
5 Базылев Алексей
Подножка
2' 10:54
25 Горбенко Артур
Подножка
2' 19:56
19 Дик Денис
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
ШБ' 20:53
21 Киреев Александр
Задержка соперника
2' 27:34
41 Шиков Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2' 31:25
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Задержка клюшкой
2' 33:48
21 Киреев Александр
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:19
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Подножка
2' 44:10
5 Базылев Алексей
Выброс шайбы
2' 55:14
27 Иванов Фёдор
Задержка соперника
2' 56:45
21 Киреев Александр
Задержка клюшки соперника
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
33Боровиков Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Бакланов Андрей Да
15Безимов Михаил Да
24Воробьев Дмитрий Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
89Кучеров Елисей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Бовыкин Сергей Валентинович

Тренер:
Коняев Михаил Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
7Головченко Егор Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
27Киреев Александр Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4