СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
17.12.2023
15
0
1:05:09:0
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 11:01
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
18 Веряскин Степан
2 период
2:0 28:14
12 Горбушин Петр
10 Красавчиков Ярослав 2 Патанен Александр
3:0 34:52
8 Мифтахов Даниил
7 Мифтахов Никита 22 Степанов Александр
4:0 36:15
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
18 Веряскин Степан
5:0 36:41
2 Патанен Александр
6:0 39:38
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
26 Ядовин Ярослав 3 Аптикашев Дамир
3 период
7:0 42:32
18 Веряскин Степан
26 Ядовин Ярослав
8:0 42:54
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
16 Петров Федор
9:0 43:13
17 Гаврилов Леонид
18 Веряскин Степан 22 Степанов Александр
10:0 45:02
18 Веряскин Степан
17 Гаврилов Леонид
11:0 50:16
17 Гаврилов Леонид
26 Ядовин Ярослав
12:0 50:33
26 Ядовин Ярослав
17 Гаврилов Леонид
13:0 54:57
8 Мифтахов Даниил
9 Волканов Ярослав
14:0 57:03
9 Волканов Ярослав
12 Горбушин Петр
15:0 59:02
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
12 Горбушин Петр 8 Мифтахов Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
72 Локтев Сергей
36:15
30 Дьяков Елисей
74 Антошкин Константин
42:54
30 Дьяков Елисей
72 Локтев Сергей
60:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
72 Локтев Сергей

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:49
14 Балуев Виталий
Подножка
2 период
2' 25:51
89 Тютюнник Игорь
Удар коленом
2' 39:04
12 Горбушин Петр
Задержка клюшкой
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Нет
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
13Коровин Егор Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-