СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
23.12.2023
4
3
1:23:10:0
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:11
8 Громов Михаил
1:1 04:04 +1
80 Павлов Данил
7 Марущенко Матвей
1:2 10:05 +1
66 Мигунов Тимофей
17 Пирогов Станислав 39 Сторчак Александр
2 период
2:2 27:33 +1
13 Чистяков Даниил
5 Базылев Алексей 8 Громов Михаил
2:3 28:07 +1
97 Федотов Артём
3:3 30:11 +1
2 Соловьев Сергей
12 Еникеев Реналь
4:3 30:40 +1
13 Чистяков Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Мельников Егор
94 Смирнов Алексей
59:28
30 Мельников Егор
Без вратаря
60:00
30 Мельников Егор
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:37
12 Еникеев Реналь
Задержка клюшкой
2' 03:38
28 Шиланскас Максим
Толчок клюшкой
2' 08:20
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 16:49
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 19:48
97 Федотов Артём
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 25:55
44 Кукушкин Артём
Подножка
2' 27:46
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 28:24
44 Кукушкин Артём
Блокировка
2' 30:37
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Удар клюшкой
2' 36:33
28 Шиланскас Максим
Подножка
3 период
4' 58:25
5 Базылев Алексей
Грубость
4' 58:25
68 Гнатюк Игорь
Грубость
2' 59:28
29 Стрижак Андрей
Толчок на борт
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
12Еникеев Реналь Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
32Шевченко Артём Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-