СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
23.12.2023
3
1
0:00:13:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
0:1 28:05
13 Борисов Макар
5 Дмитриев Роман
3 период
1:1 48:01
86 Рябов Максим
26 Самушкин Матвей
2:1 57:43 +1
97 Торопов Антон
32 Федоров Кирилл
3:1 59:30 ПВ
97 Торопов Антон
11 Кирсанов Данила

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
30 Дьяков Елисей
58:27
30 Налётов Артём
Без вратаря
58:37
30 Налётов Артём
30 Дьяков Елисей
59:20
30 Налётов Артём
Без вратаря
59:30
30 Налётов Артём
30 Дьяков Елисей
60:00
30 Налётов Артём
30 Дьяков Елисей

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:16
26 Самушкин Матвей
Блокировка
2 период
2' 32:32
9 Волканов Ярослав
Толчок клюшкой
2' 33:10
86 Рябов Максим
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 39:05
5 Дмитриев Роман
Подножка
3 период
2' 55:44
28 Зуненштейн Савелий
Блокировка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
33Боровиков Макар Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Нет
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-