Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.12.2023
8
1
2:03:03:2
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:09
79 Поздеев Марк
96 Маслеников Александр 78 Лукин Макар
2:0 14:02
34 Егорченков Иван
2 период
3:0 22:02
6 Кузьков Тимофей
96 Маслеников Александр 2 Косарев Иван
4:0 28:25 +1
96 Маслеников Александр
79 Поздеев Марк
5:0 36:58
96 Маслеников Александр
13 Ларионов Станислав
3 период
5:1 41:43 ШБ
69 Библев Дмитрий
6:1 42:48
93 Щербина Ярослав
96 Маслеников Александр
7:1 44:12
22 Захаркин Захар
8:1 45:51
10 Стрюков Артём
6 Кузьков Тимофей 87 Варжинскас Марк
8:2 50:36 -1
77 Кондрашов Роман
15 Мамедов Матвей 8 Давыдов Микаил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
72 Локтев Сергей
29:24
1 Сергеев Илья
72 Локтев Сергей
60:00
1 Сергеев Илья
72 Локтев Сергей

Удаления

1 период
2' 19:51
97 Дресвянкин Даниил
Подножка
2 период
2' 26:52
19 Сафиуллов Тамерлан
Выброс шайбы
2' 31:02
13 Ларионов Станислав
Подножка
2' 37:52
17 Карпов Глеб
Толчок на борт
3 период
ШБ' 41:43
34 Егорченков Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2' 52:20
6 Кузьков Тимофей
Задержка соперника
2' 52:29
24 Тризно Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
2' 58:34
10 Стрюков Артём
Толчок клюшкой
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Сергеев Илья Да
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
25Щербина Ярослав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
33Поздеев Марк Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
27Симонов Роман Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Скорбо Андрей Да
13Коровин Егор Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
88Давыдов Микаил Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-