Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.12.2023
5
ПБ
6
1:12:32:10:00:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 11:30
69 Мешканцов Захар
86 Иванов Ефим
1:1 18:36 +1
14 Дроздович Дмитрий
87 Воронов Артем
2 период
1:2 26:42
19 Дик Денис
99 Баранов Максим 25 Горбенко Артур
2:2 31:48
8 Христофоров Кирилл
9 Тарабрин Глеб 69 Мешканцов Захар
2:3 36:42
32 Федоров Кирилл
97 Торопов Антон 22 Шурмаров Ярослав
3:3 37:19
88 Тишенков Лев
40 Червяков Леонид 27 Хоменок Сергей
3:4 39:12
22 Шурмаров Ярослав
77 Подгурский Филипп
3 период
3:5 44:08 -1
87 Воронов Артем
86 Рябов Максим
4:5 44:57 +1
88 Тишенков Лев
19 Потанин Андрей
5:5 57:55 ШБ
8 Христофоров Кирилл
Буллиты
5:6 65:00 ПБ
86 Рябов Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Зубов Антон
30 Налётов Артём
40:00
83 Ильяшевич Егор
30 Налётов Артём
65:00
83 Ильяшевич Егор
30 Налётов Артём

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:50
71 Кузьмин Павел
Задержка соперника
2' 17:00
33 Попов Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 33:17
19 Дик Денис
Задержка шайбы руками
2' 33:17
88 Тишенков Лев
Подножка
3 период
2' 43:07
10 Лярский Андрей
Подножка
2' 45:50
69 Мешканцов Захар
Подножка
2' 57:43
19 Потанин Андрей
Блокировка
ШБ' 57:55
41 Шиков Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2' 59:49
63 Евсеев Кирилл
Задержка клюшкой
Овертайм
2' 62:39
41 Шиков Никита
Удар коленом
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Зубов Антон Да
89Ильяшевич Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
22Прокопенко Марк Да
34Попов Никита Да
40Червяков Леонид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
69Мешканцов Захар Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
33Боровиков Макар Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Бовыкин Сергей Валентинович

Тренер:
Коняев Михаил Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-