Гудгол 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
23.12.2023
1
4
0:10:01:3
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:08
33 Пушина Виктория
14 Корякина Вероника
3 период
0:2 51:48 +1
88 Москаленко Валерия
33 Пушина Виктория
0:3 52:22
33 Пушина Виктория
1:3 53:32
3 Раев Александр
17 Малолетков Егор
1:4 56:25
98 Столярова Александра
33 Пушина Виктория 88 Москаленко Валерия

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Самойлов Михаил
72 Гусева Таисия
32:05
1 Иванцов Савелий
72 Гусева Таисия
60:00
1 Иванцов Савелий
72 Гусева Таисия

Удаления

1 период
2' 15:36
14 Корякина Вероника
Подножка
2 период
2' 32:20
78 Чеботан Виталий
Толчок клюшкой
2' 35:20
61 Новоселова Эвелина
Подножка
3 период
2' 46:48
8 Архипов Игорь
Подножка
2' 50:18
  
Нарушение численного состава
Гудгол 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Иванцов Савелий Нет
20Самойлов Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Раев Александр Да
8Архипов Игорь Да
78Чеботан Виталий Да
92Позолотин Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
17Малолетков Егор Да
23Орлов Аким Да
31Сокуров Олег Нет
34Шалин Владислав Да
72Альшиц Александр Нет
88Родионов Роман Нет
96Пониделко Фёдор Да

Главный тренер:
Атанасов Владислав Васильевич

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Матин Никита Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4