СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.12.2023
5
1
5:00:10:0
ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Сестрорецк

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:15
33 Пушина Виктория
2:0 03:00
88 Москаленко Валерия
33 Пушина Виктория 47 Романова Дарья
3:0 05:46 +1
8 Казанцева Валерия
47 Романова Дарья 33 Пушина Виктория
4:0 09:30
88 Москаленко Валерия
5:0 16:06
88 Москаленко Валерия
33 Пушина Виктория
2 период
5:1 32:37 +1
24 Бут Ярослав
21 Кудрявцев Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
20 Фролов Григорий
30:56
1 Прицкер Кира
20 Фролов Григорий
59:32
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:12
54 Хаткевич Тимур
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 21:19
8 Кусонский Артем
Неправильная атака
2' 26:42
17 Панфилова Алиса
Удар клюшкой
2' 32:05
47 Романова Дарья
Подножка
2' 34:42
19 Линник Елизавета
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:29
1 Прицкер Кира
Подножка
2' 44:41
33 Пушина Виктория
Задержка клюшкой
2' 45:22
21 Кудрявцев Александр
Задержка соперника
2' 48:25
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 58:42
93 Наглис Анастасия
Задержка клюшкой
2' 59:04
4 Новиков Матвей
Задержка соперника
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Фролов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огарёв Даниил Да
27Новиков Матвей Да
44Ивус Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Афанасьев Севастьян Да
8Кусонский Артем Да
9Челноков Лев Да
11Авдошин Иван Да
19Кравчук Леонид Да
21Кудрявцев Александр Да
24Бут Ярослав Да
36Серебряков Никита Да
54Хаткевич Тимур Да

Тренер:
Силин Алексей Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-