Красные Медведи 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.12.2023
1
5
0:20:11:2
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 04:13
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
0:2 17:39 -1
71 Кнауб Артём
2 период
0:3 24:50
19 Корж Антон
85 Лебедев Матвей 39 Похлебухин Родион
3 период
1:3 41:35
72 Казак Александр
98 Кипятков Максим 97 Пушкарев Егор
1:4 42:15
9 Жабрев Данил
24 Макаров Александр
1:5 55:45
71 Кнауб Артём
55 Шубин Михаил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
19 Морищенков Роман
20 Чиганов Иван
30:35
19 Морищенков Роман
33 Халилов Тимур
60:00
19 Морищенков Роман
33 Халилов Тимур

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:05
91 Григорьев Роман
Подножка
2' 15:40
44 Москаленко Владислав
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:39
91 Григорьев Роман
Блокировка
2' 28:08
5 Абдин Парфён
Удар коленом
2' 31:53
71 Кнауб Артём
Толчок на борт
3 период
2' 59:25
91 Григорьев Роман
Задержка соперника
Красные Медведи 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Морищенков Роман Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Белослудцев Николай Да
22Погарский Константин Да
85Щербак Даниил Да
91Григорьев Роман Да
96Смирнов Егор Да
98Кипятков Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Сардаев Захар Да
17Мощевитин Вячеслав Да
72Казак Александр Да
77Иванов Аристарх Да
97Пушкарев Егор Да
99Смердин Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
33Халилов Тимур Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
39Похлебухин Родион Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-