ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
12.01.2024
3
8
0:11:52:2
Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 10:22
70 Ишков Дмитрий
79 Поздеев Марк 96 Маслеников Александр
2 период
0:2 22:03
70 Ишков Дмитрий
0:3 26:45
6 Кузьков Тимофей
87 Варжинскас Марк 10 Стрюков Артём
0:4 29:57
10 Стрюков Артём
2 Косарев Иван
0:5 30:23
22 Захаркин Захар
97 Дресвянкин Даниил
1:5 32:54
61 Ломоносов Игорь
8 Давыдов Микаил 77 Кондрашов Роман
1:6 38:19
96 Маслеников Александр
70 Ишков Дмитрий 79 Поздеев Марк
3 период
1:7 40:30 -1
87 Варжинскас Марк
1:8 46:26
96 Маслеников Александр
79 Поздеев Марк 70 Ишков Дмитрий
2:8 49:02
69 Библев Дмитрий
19 Сафиуллов Тамерлан
3:8 56:28 +1
8 Катеев Тимур
9 Скорбо Андрей 69 Библев Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
74 Антошкин Константин
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
40:00
72 Локтев Сергей
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
60:00
72 Локтев Сергей
44 Дорожинский Тимофей

Удаления

2 период
2' 35:20
98 Стыврин Владимир
Блокировка
2' 39:29
10 Стрюков Артём
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 41:38
9 Скорбо Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 50:17
87 Власенко Савелий
Подножка
2' 54:33
66 Аветикян Тигран
Подножка
2' 59:44
10 Стрюков Артём
Задержка клюшкой
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
27Симонов Роман Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
13Коровин Егор Да
19Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
87Власенко Савелий Да
88Давыдов Микаил Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер:
Шестаков Данила Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Сергеев Илья Нет
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
25Щербина Ярослав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
39Аветикян Тигран Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
7Ишков Дмитрий Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
33Поздеев Марк Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-