СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
12.01.2024
4
2
2:01:11:1
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:54
25 Горбенко Артур
10 Лярский Андрей 99 Баранов Максим
2:0 14:58
86 Рябов Максим
11 Кирсанов Данила
2 период
3:0 20:46
86 Рябов Максим
11 Кирсанов Данила 87 Воронов Артем
3:1 25:56
8 Христофоров Кирилл
63 Евсеев Кирилл 98 Грошев Кирилл
3 период
3:2 59:08
87 Железняков Роберт
19 Потанин Андрей 96 Щепоткин Владислав
4:2 59:25 ПВ
11 Кирсанов Данила

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
80 Савенков Гордей
14:58
30 Налётов Артём
30 Соколов Марк
58:19
30 Налётов Артём
Без вратаря
59:08
30 Налётов Артём
30 Соколов Марк
59:15
30 Налётов Артём
Без вратаря
59:25
30 Налётов Артём
30 Соколов Марк
60:00
30 Налётов Артём
30 Соколов Марк

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:14
77 Подгурский Филипп
Подножка
2' 09:56
86 Рябов Максим
Подножка
2' 16:29
9 Тарабрин Глеб
Подножка
2' 17:35
14 Дроздович Дмитрий
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 21:24
27 Хоменок Сергей
Блокировка
2' 27:00
97 Торопов Антон
Подножка
2' 31:00
25 Горбенко Артур
Блокировка
3 период
2' 40:18
86 Рябов Максим
Задержка клюшкой
2' 40:18
87 Железняков Роберт
Опасное снаряжение
2' 41:40
32 Федоров Кирилл
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
51Фроленко Даниил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Савенков Гордей Да
30Соколов Марк Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4