СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.01.2024
1
5
1:00:20:3
Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:12
25 Горбенко Артур
95 Орлов Григорий 10 Лярский Андрей
2 период
1:1 27:19
22 Белкин Даниил
10 Наумовец Егор
1:2 28:24
10 Наумовец Егор
3 период
1:3 46:10 +2
10 Наумовец Егор
14 Кузнецов Роман 7 Кухарь Иван
1:4 47:39 +2
10 Наумовец Егор
14 Кузнецов Роман 7 Кухарь Иван
1:5 49:58
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
0 Мичурин Кирилл 95 Войлуков Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
24 Стафеев Игорь
47:39
51 Фроленко Даниил
24 Стафеев Игорь
60:00
51 Фроленко Даниил
24 Стафеев Игорь

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:52
30 Налётов Артём
Подножка
2 период
2' 35:38
26 Самушкин Матвей
Блокировка
2' 36:39
22 Белкин Даниил
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 38:57
15 Якушев Андрей
Подножка
3 период
2' 42:14
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 45:32
71 Кузьмин Павел
Блокировка
2' 45:52
86 Рябов Максим
Задержка клюшкой
2' 46:13
97 Торопов Антон
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 50:31
10 Лярский Андрей
Подножка
2' 51:48
8 Шобухов Андрей
Задержка соперника
2' 52:20
25 Милютин Дмитрий
Блокировка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
51Фроленко Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
24Стафеев Игорь Да
31Никонов Владимир Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
13Ланин Максим Да
14Кузнецов Роман Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
39Панаев Глеб Да
49Мех Потап Да
81Очилов Дмитрий Да
85Войлуков Артём Да
89Видяев Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Кухарь Иван Да
8Шобухов Андрей Да
10Наумовец Егор Да
22Белкин Даниил Да
25Милютин Дмитрий Да
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да
71Терентьев Даниил Да
87Мичурин Кирилл Да
91Хилинский Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Набродов Николай Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4