Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.01.2024
1
ОТ
0
0:00:00:01:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

Овертайм
1:0 63:36
10 Стрюков Артём
13 Ларионов Станислав 79 Поздеев Марк

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Новиков Арсений
19 Увалетов Артём
63:36
88 Новиков Арсений
19 Увалетов Артём

Удаления

2 период
2' 20:20
3 Аптикашев Дамир
Подножка
2' 24:09
91 Вильчинский Макар
Подножка
2' 34:20
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 45:00
5 Дмитриев Роман
Подножка
2' 48:24
87 Варжинскас Марк
Задержка клюшкой
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Нет
88Новиков Арсений Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
25Щербина Ярослав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
7Ишков Дмитрий Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
33Поздеев Марк Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
20Фролов Григорий Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
21Сулейманов Тимур Да
23Киреев Александр Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-