СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
16.01.2024
6
3
3:02:01:3
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:19
12 Горбушин Петр
11 Салынцев Григорий
2:0 03:03
13 Борисов Макар
9 Волканов Ярослав 26 Ядовин Ярослав
3:0 05:47
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
7 Мифтахов Никита 17 Сулейманов Тимур
2 период
4:0 22:57
26 Ядовин Ярослав
16 Петров Федор
5:0 30:10 +1
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
13 Борисов Макар 22 Степанов Александр
3 период
5:1 48:05 +1
87 Воронов Артем
11 Кирсанов Данила 97 Торопов Антон
5:2 50:35
86 Рябов Максим
14 Дроздович Дмитрий 95 Орлов Григорий
6:2 51:13
21 Киреев Александр
18 Веряскин Степан 30 Дьяков Елисей
6:3 56:49 +1
11 Кирсанов Данила
14 Бакланов Андрей 87 Воронов Артем

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Налетов Артем
06:04
30 Дьяков Елисей
33 Боровиков Макар
58:49
30 Дьяков Елисей
Без вратаря
60:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:04
16 Петров Федор
Задержка клюшкой
2' 13:59
16 Петров Федор
Блокировка
2 период
2' 25:15
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 27:36
32 Федоров Кирилл
Подножка
2' 28:13
26 Самушкин Матвей
Подножка
3 период
2' 46:12
17 Гаврилов Леонид
Подножка
2' 51:51
11 Салынцев Григорий
Удар клюшкой
2' 56:02
11 Салынцев Григорий
Подножка
10' 60:00
14 Дроздович Дмитрий
Дисциплинарный штраф
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Нет
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
21Сулейманов Тимур Да
23Киреев Александр Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налетов Артем Да
33Боровиков Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
92Климов Фёдор Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 15:30

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
21.02.2024, 10:45

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6
24.02.2024, 12:30

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

20
24.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0