Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
20.01.2024
3
2
0:04:10:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 21:20 ШБ
70 Ишков Дмитрий
2:0 22:12
78 Лукин Макар
70 Ишков Дмитрий
3:0 24:00
10 Стрюков Артём
4:0 36:07
79 Поздеев Марк
70 Ишков Дмитрий 10 Стрюков Артём
4:1 37:16
46 Абсаликов Тимур
86 Рябов Максим 87 Воронов Артем
3 период
4:2 49:07
46 Абсаликов Тимур
14 Дроздович Дмитрий 11 Кирсанов Данила

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Новиков Арсений
30 Налетов Артем
58:07
88 Новиков Арсений
Без вратаря
60:00
88 Новиков Арсений
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:19
26 Самушкин Матвей
Блокировка
2' 19:15
22 Захаркин Захар
Блокировка
2 период
ШБ' 21:20
87 Воронов Артем
Подножка
2' 24:20
10 Лярский Андрей
Задержка соперника
2' 32:33
13 Ларионов Станислав
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 45:31
2 Косарев Иван
Задержка соперника
2' 53:05
87 Варжинскас Марк
Удар клюшкой
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Нет
88Новиков Арсений Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
25Щербина Ярослав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
7Ишков Дмитрий Да
8Янчик Артур Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
33Поздеев Марк Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налетов Артем Да
51Фроленко Даниил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
92Климов Фёдор Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 15:30

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
21.02.2024, 10:45

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6
24.02.2024, 12:30

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

20
24.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0