СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
13.01.2024
4
ОТ
5
3:00:21:20:1
Красные Медведи 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:42
16 Лабутина Елизавета
7 Погодина Арина 33 Пушина Виктория
2:0 03:42
98 Столярова Александра
88 Москаленко Валерия
3:0 19:53
33 Пушина Виктория
2 период
3:1 32:33
77 Иванов Аристарх
3:2 35:59 +1
17 Мощевитин Вячеслав
3 период
3:3 44:41
17 Мощевитин Вячеслав
3:4 47:50
17 Мощевитин Вячеслав
4:4 55:56
8 Казанцева Валерия
19 Линник Елизавета
Овертайм
4:5 61:53
9 Сардаев Захар
96 Смирнов Егор 71 Соболенко Лев

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
19 Морищенков Роман
20:00
72 Гусева Таисия
41 Макаров Никита
61:53
72 Гусева Таисия
41 Макаров Никита

Удаления

1 период
2' 11:49
17 Панфилова Алиса
Подножка
2' 13:18
93 Наглис Анастасия
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 35:08
87 Турусова Дарья
Блокировка
2' 38:10
47 Шубин Игорь
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 51:18
98 Кипятков Максим
Подножка
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
35Конфеткина Есения Нет
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Шунякова Александра Да
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
77Козырь Марта Да
86Спичева Богдана Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
8Казанцева Валерия Да
14Корякина Вероника Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Красные Медведи 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Морищенков Роман Да
31Макаров Никита Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Белослудцев Николай Да
15Алферова Анна Да
22Погарский Константин Да
47Шубин Игорь Да
85Щербак Даниил Да
96Смирнов Егор Да
98Кипятков Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Сардаев Захар Да
17Мощевитин Вячеслав Да
29Юрионас Антон Да
71Соболенко Лев Да
72Казак Александр Да
77Иванов Аристарх Да
97Пушкарев Егор Да
99Смердин Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович

Старший тренер:
Погонченков Евгений Юрьевич

Тренер:
Ефимов Никита Ильич

Тренер вратарей:
Шуткин Иван Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4