Динамо 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
20.01.2024
6
4
1:01:44:1
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:23
88 Иванов Александр
11 Иванов Александр
2 период
1:1 15:49 -1
24 Майоров Илья
2:1 22:19
10 Овсейцев Никита
2:2 24:48
10 Овчинников Иван
24 Майоров Илья 27 Урванов Матвей
2:3 26:55
17 Гаврилов Вадим
2:4 27:28
18 Смолин Егор
2 Пономарев Григорий
3 период
3:4 37:56
10 Овсейцев Никита
3:5 41:52
17 Гаврилов Вадим
4:5 42:45
8 Щеглов Александр
5:5 43:16
8 Щеглов Александр
6:5 44:33
71 Гаврило Платон

Время игры вратарей

00:00
95 Мирошниченко Филипп
20 Бабкин Николай
28:29
1 Полосина Сапфира
20 Бабкин Николай
45:00
1 Полосина Сапфира
20 Бабкин Николай

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:55
25 Дульнев Гордей
Неправильная атака
2' 12:45
31 Захаров Роман
Задержка соперника
2' 14:00
10 Овчинников Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 16:28
21 Лахреев Марк
Подножка
3 период
ШБ' 41:52
57 Мышкин Сергей
Бросок клюшки
Динамо 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Полосина Сапфира Да
95Мирошниченко Филипп Да
Защитники
Игрок И
25Дульнев Гордей Да
31Захаров Роман Да
33Орехов Арсений Да
51Стрижев Антон Да
57Мышкин Сергей Да
78Мэн Синьмо Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Гудков Максим Да
8Щеглов Александр Да
10Овсейцев Никита Да
11Иванов Александр Да
28Гаврилов Александр Да
40Геворков Марк Да
71Гаврило Платон Да
87Радулов Александр Да
88Иванов Александр Да
97Журавлев Павел Да

Главный тренер:
Аникин Илья Сергеевич

Тренер:
Тюнеев Сергей Витальевич

Тренер вратарей:
Афанасьев Артём Игоревич

СКА-Петергоф 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Бабкин Николай Да
30Бедов Глеб Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Пономарев Григорий Да
5Кондренко Марк Да
7Ильин Макар Да
16Стром Ярослав Да
19Павлов Максим Да
21Лахреев Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Борисов Елисей Да
8Демин Никита Да
9Алексеев Александр Да
10Овчинников Иван Да
12Прокивский Иван Да
17Гаврилов Вадим Да
18Смолин Егор Да
24Майоров Илья Да
27Урванов Матвей Да

Главный тренер:
Александров Игорь Александрович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18
25.02.2024, 09:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2