СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
28.01.2024
24
0
8:08:08:0
Лицей №369 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:46
39 Похлебухин Родион
98 Тоскин Егор 85 Лебедев Матвей
2:0 02:58 +1
27 Еременко Алексей
71 Кнауб Артём
3:0 04:33
39 Похлебухин Родион
85 Лебедев Матвей 98 Тоскин Егор
4:0 06:30
55 Шубин Михаил
5:0 12:08
55 Шубин Михаил
17 Сычёв Алексей
6:0 15:45
85 Лебедев Матвей
98 Тоскин Егор 96 Адиятулин Фёдор
7:0 16:03
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
8:0 17:15
61 Нестеров Никита
55 Шубин Михаил
2 период
9:0 20:50
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
10:0 22:40
61 Нестеров Никита
55 Шубин Михаил 18 Черемных Михаил
11:0 31:47
24 Макаров Александр
12:0 35:00
13 Михайлов Матвей
13:0 36:11
11 Калмыков Владимир
14:0 36:20
85 Лебедев Матвей
98 Тоскин Егор
15:0 38:25
55 Шубин Михаил
96 Адиятулин Фёдор 11 Калмыков Владимир
16:0 39:20
78 Аникин Никита
3 период
17:0 43:02
85 Лебедев Матвей
11 Калмыков Владимир
18:0 48:18
98 Тоскин Егор
19:0 52:00
44 Москаленко Владислав
13 Михайлов Матвей
20:0 54:37
61 Нестеров Никита
78 Аникин Никита
21:0 56:53
85 Лебедев Матвей
98 Тоскин Егор
22:0 58:01
55 Шубин Михаил
23:0 58:35
71 Кнауб Артём
24 Макаров Александр
24:0 58:55
9 Жабрев Данил
24 Макаров Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Чиганов Иван
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
29:10
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
60:00
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
79 Филимонов Вячеслав

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:03
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 12:53
71 Кнауб Артём
Подножка
2 период
2' 26:14
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 52:25
19 Корж Антон
Задержка игры
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
92Вьюненко Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
95Байнов Роман Да
96Адиятулин Фёдор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
13Михайлов Матвей Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
39Похлебухин Родион Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
98Тоскин Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Лицей №369 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
79Филимонов Вячеслав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
32Ушаков Дмитрий Да
48Борст Илья Да
75Климовский Василий Да
81Пуговкин Филипп Да
94Булгаков Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
17Сафронов Алексей Да
38Лисименко Матвей Да
44Климин Кирилл Да
78Иванов Александр Да
91Войткевич Арсений Да
93Бичурин Константин Да
97Васильев Александр Да
99Антонов Алексей Да

Тренер:
Семенов Даниил Юрьевич

Тренер:
Тортунов Евгений Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гагаринов Ярослав Русланович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-