Динамо Юниор 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
28.01.2024
4
1
1:02:02:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:46
19 Гаврилов Максим
99 Кашуба Тимофей
2 период
2:0 24:41
87 Медведев Кирилл
3:0 27:11 +1
8 Иванов Иван
3 период
4:0 35:51 ШБ
8 Иванов Иван
4:1 38:33
25 Самушкин Платон
22 Назаров Богдан
5:1 44:39 ПВ
18 Попов Кирилл

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Соловьёв Дмитрий
1 Чижов Василий
38:14
31 Соловьёв Дмитрий
26 Макаров Дмитрий
44:03
31 Соловьёв Дмитрий
Без вратаря
44:39
31 Соловьёв Дмитрий
26 Макаров Дмитрий
45:00
31 Соловьёв Дмитрий
26 Макаров Дмитрий

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:22
87 Салтыков Макар
Подножка
2' 03:16
10 Полетаев Владимир
Подножка
2' 08:12
8 Иванов Иван
Подножка
2' 10:37
8 Иванов Иван
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 16:10
25 Самушкин Платон
Подножка
2' 26:36
7 Косарев Евгений
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 31:37
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 34:30
22 Курбаков Демид
Неправильная атака
ШБ' 35:51
10 Калинин Герман
Подножка
Динамо Юниор 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Хабибуллин Марат Нет
31Соловьёв Дмитрий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Федоточкин Дмитрий Да
9Михайлаки Андрей Да
11Федотов Арсений Да
16Юлдашев Евгений Да
22Курбаков Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Гаврилов Максим Да
8Иванов Иван Да
10Полетаев Владимир Да
14Галицкий Вадим Да
18Попов Кирилл Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
34Заверский Никита Да
75Маров Ярослав Да
87Медведев Кирилл Да
99Кашуба Тимофей Да

Главный тренер:
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чижов Василий Да
26Макаров Дмитрий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
10Щербин Егор Да
78Хиндикайнен Тимофей Да
90Загреба Мирослав Да
91Копосов Савва Да
96Недельнюк Михаил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Косарев Евгений Да
14Мамонов Егор Да
19Федоров Иван Да
22Назаров Богдан Да
25Самушкин Платон Да
34Грекович Дмитрий Да
87Салтыков Макар Да

Тренер:
Пастухов Максим Эдуардович

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 16:45

Шайба 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Невский 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5